skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 129 dagen
tot de 11e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule   1 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Maartje    Velstra              FMT Sport           
 -25 ! 2 !Marit      Bolte                SV Kodokan          
     ! 3 !Nikki      Adema                Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule   3 (10 )
     ! 1 !Inaya      Verharen             J.V. Kodokan        
 -28 ! 2 !Jaslene    Van Riel             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Elske      van der Veen         Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Kyara      Vonk                 Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule   4 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Roos       Tillema              shoganai judo Dronte
 -33 ! 2 !Chantal    Krikke               si Steringa         
     ! 3 !Ramona     Hoekerswever         JV THAG             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   2 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Liv        Schoonen             Makoto-Dokokaj      
 -28 ! 2 !Sanne      Grave                TRJ Oost-Groningen  
     ! 3 !Anika      Edens                si Steringa         
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   5 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Anastasija Alennikava           westland Kodokan    
 -32 ! 2 !Minke      de Ruiter            Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Sinne      van Loenen           Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Ciska      Adema                Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   6 (13 )
     ! 1 !Fleur      Sinnema              Si Tom van der Kolk
 -36 ! 2 !Heleen     Pool                 TRJ Oost-Groningen  
     ! 3 !Noa        Opstal               shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Kenza      Bidaoui              JC Tsukuri Veldwezel
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   7 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Joyce      Florusse             SV Kodokan          
 -40 ! 2 !Lupita     Adema                Sportc.Akkermans    
     ! 3 !Nina       Karimzadeh           Senshu Emmerich eV  
     ! 3 !Suus       Riddering            Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   8 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Lotte      Duursma              Judo Topsport OG    
 -44 ! 2 !Samantha   de Visser            Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Anouk      Seinen               J.Vkoizumi          
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   9 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Chantal    Weerman              Judo Zwolle         
 +44 ! 2 !Denise     van der Plaat        J.Vkoizumi          
     ! 3 !Dal        Lammertink           Haagsma             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  10 (10 )
     ! 1 !Milou      Hendriks             Judo Kings          
 -36 ! 2 !Lois       Klein                Judovereniging Vos  
     ! 3 !Zoe        Berg van den         shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Rumaisa    Ifrasan              Marco Oord          
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  11 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Dane       Bolijn               Team Coolen         
 -40 ! 2 !Lindsey    Nijboer              Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Zahira     El Hamdaoui          JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  12 (13 )
     ! 1 !Berber     Ludema               Judo Kings          
 -44 ! 2 !Linda      Agterberg            Si Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Jonna      Groot Zevert         NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Amber      Musters              Asahi               
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  13 (10 )
     ! 1 !Roxanne    van Ruiten           Geelhoed            
 -48 ! 2 !Joyce      de Vries             Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Rixt       Geertsma             Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Janniek    Pool                 TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  15 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Amanda     Lich                 j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -52 ! 2 !Mika       Leijsner             TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Joyce      Grote Punt           Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Amel       Eilander             Judo Zwolle         
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  17 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Giolina    Kolff                TopJudo Amsterdam   
 -57 ! 2 !Esm        Scherrenberg         Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Resa       Born van             shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Annick     Baas                 Si Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  20 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Talitha    Korput van de        Top Judo Utrecht    
 -63 ! 2 !Merel      van de Kamp          Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Dilara     Sahin                JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Jill       dikkenboer Den       westland Kodokan    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  16 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Joia       Hiemstra             shoganai judo Dronte
 -52 ! 2 !Isa        Heideveld            Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Lisa       Zhang                Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  18 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Amber      Bolte                SV Kodokan          
 -57 ! 2 !Floor      Daamen               Judoteam IJsselmond
     ! 3 !Cathaleeya van Keulen           TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Savannah   Luttje               TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  21 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Bente      Egeter               JudoteamBijsterbosch
 -63 ! 2 !Marijke    van Dorst            TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Lisanne    Stom                 TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Inge       Bos                  Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  23 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Cheyenne   van der Sluis        Dijkmansport        
 -70 ! 2 !Annelie    Bultena              Team Veendam-Hoogez.
     ! 3 !Renske     Uijthof              Haagsma             
     ! 3 !DEmi       Adelij               Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1991 t/m 1999 Poule  19 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Julia      van der Molen        Sportschool Poelstra
 -57 ! 2 !Silke      Kloetstra            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Anouk      Mertens              Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1991 t/m 1999 Poule  22 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Kimberly   Smit                 Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 -63 ! 2 !Kelly      van den Bosch        NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Ilsa       Beeftink             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1991 t/m 1999 Poule  24 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Annemijn   Salomons             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -70 ! 2 !Larissa    Bultena              Team Veendam-Hoogez.
     ! 3 !Alie       Weewer               Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  25 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !John       Kuiper               si Steringa         
 -24 ! 2 !Chris      Korver               Judoschool DH       
     ! 3 !Olaf       v.d. Heide           Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  26 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Jayden     Tijdeman             Judoschool DH       
 -27 ! 2 !Riemer-Jel Buwalda              Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Carsten    Bongaerts            shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Daan       Boojj                Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  28 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Ties       van Woensel          Team Coolen         
 -30 ! 2 !Kyan       von Franquemont      Si Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Derrik     Oosting              shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Jacco      de Lange             Judoteam IJsselmond
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  30 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Douwe      Lesscher             JV THAG             
 -34 ! 2 !Alex       Rollgeiser           Senshu Emmerich eV  
     ! 3 !Teije      Kingma               Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Casper     Baas                 Si Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  33 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Abe        Klein Bleumink       Judo Zutphen        
 -42 ! 2 !Jurre      Steenge              J.V. Kodokan        
     ! 3 !Alex       Jasperse             Judoschool DH       
     ! 3 !Ivan       Terpstra             Judo Kings          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  27 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Thorgal    Sangiao Schreuders   Team Coolen         
 -27 ! 2 !Tim        Roesthuis            JV THAG             
     ! 3 !Milan      Grave                TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  31 (25 )
     ! 1 !Tesfahun   Boogerd              Judo Zuidland-Heenvl
 -34 ! 2 !Brian      Smid                 Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Jaidy      van der Horst        NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Max        Tillema              shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  32 (28 )
     ! 1 !Thijmen    van der Bom          Judo Zuidland-Heenvl
 -38 ! 2 !Jur        Pulskens             Team Coolen         
     ! 3 !Justin     Booij                Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Luuk       Mannebeek            Judo losser         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  34 (17 )
     ! 1 !Cas        Bolijn               Team Coolen         
 -42 ! 2 !Vincent    Bos                  Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Keano      Humbl                KJC Zelzate         
     ! 3 !Geert      Kleine               J.Vkoizumi          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  35 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Thierry    Drommel              JV THAG             
 -50 ! 2 !Gijs       Franzel              Rebel Nijkerk       
     ! 3 !Rick       Heidema              Judo Topsport OG    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  36 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Sven       Michaelis            SV Berlin 2000      
 +50 ! 2 !Dwayne     Korevaar             Rebelsport          
     ! 3 !Ashley     Scheurwater          shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  37 (10 )
     ! 1 !Mark       Klokman              Judo Kings          
 -34 ! 2 !Jochum     Pasma                FMT Sport           
     ! 3 !Capu       Lamers               Judo Zutphen        
     ! 3 !Noah       Shukrula             TopJudo Amsterdam   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  38 (15 )
     ! 1 !Esben      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -38 ! 2 !Rian       Meijers              Haagsma             
     ! 3 !Nico       Staal                TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Tristan    Vreeling             Si Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  39 (26 )
     ! 1 !Max        Stikkelorum          Judoschool Cees Veen
 -42 ! 2 !Quinten    van der Veen         Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Ruben      De Wal               Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Twan       Cremer               Haagsma             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  41 (26 )
     ! 1 !Troy       van der Veen         Judo Kings          
 -46 ! 2 !Dean       dikkenboer Den       westland Kodokan    
     ! 3 !Mink       Willemsen            Judo Zutphen        
     ! 3 !Vigo       van den Oetelaar     Team Coolen         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  42 (29 )
     ! 1 !Sil        Wijnsma              Judoteam IJsselmond
 -50 ! 2 !Freek      Hendriks             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Jay        Mossel               Judoteam IJsselmond
     ! 3 !Thijmen    Brust                j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten Poule's  :  Friese Masters           22-04-2017     Pagina   6
     ! 1 !Lou        Holterman            Judoteam IJsselmond
 -55 ! 2 !Sven       van Oostrum          Team Veendam-Hoogez.
     ! 3 !Gabriel    Melendez             TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Dennis     Dijkstra             JV THAG             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  46 (11 )
     ! 1 !Willem     Vrieling             j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -60 ! 2 !Noah       Jaspers Faijer       Judo Dedemsvaart    
     ! 3 !Wouter     de Boer              Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Justin     Veen van             Top Judo Utrecht    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  49 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Luuk       van Nieuwland        NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -66 ! 2 !Bram       Pulskens             Team Coolen         
     ! 3 !Martijn    Meijer               j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  53 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Caylan     Wering               TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 +66 ! 2 !Eli        Poppe                Geelhoed            
     ! 3 !Karsten    Lich                 j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 3 !Myron      Wiehink              j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  40 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Huub       Van Kammen           Dijkmansport        
 -46 ! 2 !Gerben     ten Have             NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Jasper     Schoonbeek           Haagsma             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  43 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Jeffrey    Nijboer              Judo Topsport OG    
 -50 ! 2 !Jos        Meliesie             Judoteam IJsselmond
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  45 (17 )
     ! 1 !Lars       van Oostrum          Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 -55 ! 2 !Jesse      Wolfs                TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Kay        Nuij                 Judo Zuidland-Heenvl
     ! 3 !Maximus    Chicoma              TopJudo Amsterdam   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  47 (11 )
     ! 1 !Louengelo  Pinedo               TopJudo Amsterdam   
 -60 ! 2 !Deanio     Dobbelaer            Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Dian Bo    Blokland             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Huub       Raspe                Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  50 (20 )
     ! 1 !Jordi      Tongeren van         Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 -66 ! 2 !Danil      Bos                  Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Sem        Kroeger              Sportc.Akkermans    
     ! 3 !Thom       Hensens              Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  54 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Lars       Burg van den         Top Judo Utrecht    
 -81 ! 2 !Axel       Heeren               Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Ruben      Schoonbeek           Haagsma             
     ! 3 !Finn       Veldman              JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1984 t/m 1999 Poule  55 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Pierre     Eisfeld              SV Berlin 2000      
 -81 ! 2 !Jeroen     Rabe                 Judo Dries Poelstra
     ! 3 !Erik       Veldman              shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1984 t/m 1999 Poule  56 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Reinder    Veldman              Dijkmansport        
 -90 ! 2 !Hakob      Hakobjanijan         Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Arian      Hellvoigt            SV Berlin 2000      
     ! 3 !Robert     v.d. Wal             Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1984 t/m 1999 Poule  57 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Gert       Rabe                 SV Berlin 2000      
 +90 ! 2 !Robin      Kalsbeek             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Erik       Schimmel             Judovereniging Vos  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1963 t/m 1999 Poule  48 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            JV Grootegast       
 -66 ! 2 !Diego      Klamer               Si Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Matthijs   Woolderink           JV THAG             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1963 t/m 1999 Poule  52 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Bruno      Culo                 Makoto-Dokokaj      
 -73 ! 2 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Harry      Martens              shoganai judo Dronte