skip to content

Inschrijven

Gesloten, max. aantal deelnemers bereikt.

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 214 dagen
tot de 13e Friese Masters!

Dames -18 +70 kg
1 Eva Hornsveld Sportschool Kaizen

Dames -18 -48 kg
1 Floor Maats JV Vos

Dames -18 -52 kg
1 Amber Musters Judoschool Veendam
2 Elena Renes Sport en Sauna Rebel
3 Yanna Yu Kleinhuis Kings

Dames -18 -57 kg
1 Esmee Kroon Randers Budo sporten
2 Saloua Benaali Judo Academie Amsterdam
3 Floor Maats JV Vos
3 Ivy Jongstra Judo Club Hercules

Dames -18 -63 kg
1 Annick Baas Sportinstituut Tom vd Kolk
2 Elena van den Brink Ben Rietdijk Sport
3 Rixt Geertsma Kings
3 Tamara Mayer Stella Bevergern

Dames -18 -70 kg
1 Jet van Geytenbeek Rebelsport Huizen
2 Daphne de Jong Kings
3 Naomi Hogeman Judo Zutphen
3 Naomi Loffeld Nippon Judo Achterhoek

Dames Senioren -57 kg
1 Paula Borgonje Stichting Shoganai
2 Julia van der Molen SportGezondh.Centr.Poelstra

Dames Senioren -63 kg
1 Isa Heideveld Oost Groningen
2 Jeannina Heider Stella Bevergern

Dames Senioren -78 kg
1 Loura Noordam De Korte Sportinstituut
2 Iris Benjamins Karel Gietelink Sport

Heren -18 +81 kg
1 Martijn Visser Judo Academie Amsterdam

Heren -18 -46 kg
1 Sjors Wezelman Bakker Sports Schagen
2 Milan de Klein Oost Groningen
3 Gelino Wondel Judo Vereniging IJsselmeer

Heren -18 -50 kg
1 Max Stikkelorum Judoschool Cees Veen
2 Pepijn van Kooten Niekerk Judovereniging Duurstede

Heren -18 -55 kg
1 Senne van Suilen Judoschool van Heest
2 Julian Boijenga Judoschool Martijn Dijkman

Heren -18 -60 kg
1 Mink Willemsen Judo Zutphen
2 Kars Kroon Dojo 't Loo
3 Jonne Coolegem Dojo 't Loo
3 Tom Broenink Judovereniging THAG

Heren -18 -66 kg
1 Emilio Otte Judo Yushi
2 Deanio Dobbelaer Van De Kamp Sport
3 Luuc Heering Judoschool Haagsma
3 Stefan van Ballegooijen Oost Groningen

Heren -18 -73 kg
1 Julen Schalker Judoschool van Heest
2 Jesse Vreugdenhil Judoschool van Heest
3 Kemen Auteri Judoschool Haagsma
3 Ruben van Mourik Stichting Shoganai

Heren -18 -81 kg
1 Jens Kuin Judoschool Veendam
2 Luuk van Nieuwland Nippon Judo Achterhoek

Heren Senioren +90 kg
1 Jules De Wit Judo Ryu Maasduinen

Heren Senioren -60 kg
1 Francisco van der Steen Stichting Shoganai

Heren Senioren -66 kg
1 Kaesey Milton Stichting Shoganai

Heren Senioren -73 kg
1 Diego Klamer Sportinstituut Tom vd Kolk
2 Rainer Haug TSV Schwieberdingen
3 Jordi van Tongeren Judoschool Veendam
3 Seun Steenken Stichting Shoganai

Heren Senioren -81 kg
1 Thomas van Mourik Stichting Shoganai
2 Ilyas Mustafajev Budo academy Physical
3 Daniel Jonker Oost Groningen
3 Fabian Dargel BGS Emmerich eV

Heren Senioren -90 kg
1 Loek van der Veld Judo Yushi
2 Gerard Wiegersma sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
3 Lammert Dijkstra Stichting Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
3 Tomas Cibulka TSV Schwieberdingen

Jongens -10 -24 kg
1 Bilal Krari Budovereniging BUSHi Arnhem

Jongens -10 -27 kg
1 Beau Broenink Judovereniging THAG
2 Nick Tillema Stichting Shoganai
3 Klaas Heimans Sportschool Kenamju
3 Tj Schippers Bakker Sports Schagen

Jongens -10 -30 kg
1 Kris Postma Kings
2 Friso Elzinga Kings
3 Kyle Stendert Bakker Sports Schagen
3 Mike Elgers Judo Club Zuidland

Jongens -10 -34 kg
1 Cyano Hunting Bakker Sports Schagen
2 Djaz Hartman Randers Budo sporten
3 Florian Huisman Stichting Shoganai
3 Yannick Knoppersen Budovereniging BUSHi Arnhem

Jongens -10 -42 kg
1 Storm Kabbedijk Judo Club Zuidland

Jongens -12 +50 kg
1 Sem Brattinga Bakker Sports Schagen
2 Jason Raatz BGS Emmerich eV

Jongens -12 -27 kg
1 Ferron Poelstra SportGezondh.Centr.Poelstra
2 Rutger Eijzenga Sportsc.Veronique Akkermans
3 Olaf van der Heide Kings

Jongens -12 -30 kg
1 Tijl Vlieghuis Sportschool Kenamju
2 Frenky Devriesere Judoschool Cees Veen
3 Chris Korver Bakker Sports Schagen
3 Sieb .B. Velthuysen Sportschool Kenamju

Jongens -12 -34 kg
1 Jayden Tijdeman Bakker Sports Schagen
2 Zakaria Krari Budovereniging BUSHi Arnhem
3 Milan Borst Judoschool Cees Veen
3 Tyn Zwiers Sportschool Kenamju

Jongens -12 -38 kg
1 Mohamed Noufal Sportschool Kenamju
2 Raul Kelly Judoschool Martijn Dijkman
3 David Martendorp Judo Vereniging IJsselmeer
3 Joe Daamen Van De Kamp Sport

Jongens -12 -42 kg
1 Morris Zwiers Sportschool Kenamju
2 Rens Zoutberg Sportschool Kenamju
3 Menno Oevering Judo Vereniging IJsselmeer
3 Rover Keasberry Sportschool Kenamju

Jongens -12 -46 kg
1 Tim van Steijn Sportschool Kaizen
2 Devinjo Balubun St. Judoteam Bijsterbosch
3 Matthijs Tempelaar Judoschool Haagsma
3 Thomas Boonstra SportGezondh.Centr.Poelstra

Jongens -12 -50 kg
1 Olivier Bloemendaal Nippon Judo Achterhoek
2 Thomas van Adrichem Budovereniging BUSHi Arnhem
3 Abe Bluemink Judo Zutphen

Jongens -15 -34 kg
1 Boaz Elzinga Kings
2 Sven Ruzius Judo Instituut Noord
3 Max Rusthoven Judo Instituut Noord
3 Milan Grave Judoschool Tan-Ren-Jutsu Oost-Groningen

Jongens -15 -38 kg
1 Jaidy van der Horst Nippon Judo Achterhoek
2 Brian Smid Kings
3 Tesfahun Boogerd Judo Club Zuidland
3 Twan de Ruiter Budovereniging BUSHi Arnhem

Jongens -15 -42 kg
1 Danny Elgers Judo Club Zuidland
2 Joris Kaiser Judo Club 71 Düsseldorf
3 Mark Klokman Judo Club Sato
3 Max Tillema Stichting Shoganai

Jongens -15 -46 kg
1 Esben Poelstra SportGezondh.Centr.Poelstra
2 Tobias Scheepers Van De Kamp Sport
3 Fabio Martens Raes Budovereniging BUSHi Arnhem
3 Teun Zwetsloot Judo Yushi

Jongens -15 -50 kg
1 Quinten van der Veen sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
2 Redmer Duiker sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
3 Boy Snijder Ben Rietdijk Sport
3 Simon Martendorp Judo Vereniging IJsselmeer

Jongens -15 -55 kg
1 Wesley Smid Kings
2 Dweezil Schoonen De Korte Sportinstituut
3 Sam Sprenger sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
3 Vincent Bos Van De Kamp Sport

Jongens -15 -60 kg
1 Pepijn Braam Stichting Shoganai
2 Gijs Heering Judoschool Haagsma
3 Nigel Groot Bakker Sports Schagen
3 Quinten Borgsteede Sportinstituut Tom vd Kolk

Jongens -15 -66 kg
1 Jens Jagt Judoschool Tan-Ren-Jutsu Oost-Groningen
2 Daan Wolthuis Judoschool Martijn Dijkman
3 Thomas de Jong Rebelsport Huizen

Meisjes -10 -28 kg
1 Bo Knoppert Judovereniging Duurstede

Meisjes -10 -32 kg
1 Emmy Sprenger sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
2 Charel Scholtens Oost Groningen
3 Anique Bischoff Judo Instituut Noord

Meisjes -10 -40 kg
1 Mirthe Hartman Kings
2 Maylin van Engelen Judovereniging THAG

Meisjes -12 +44 kg
1 Maite van Gelder Sport Vereniging Kodokan

Meisjes -12 -28 kg
1 Juliette van Adrichem Boogaert Sportschool Kenamju
2 Dianne Mensink Judo Instituut Noord
3 Nikki Adema Sportsc.Veronique Akkermans
3 Nynke Vries FMT Budo

Meisjes -12 -32 kg
1 Sterre Schonewille B.V. Asahi Assen Smilde
2 Maartje Velstra FMT Budo
3 Bente van Alteren Sportschool Kenamju
3 Maud Lakeman Frits van der Werff Sportinstituut

Meisjes -12 -36 kg
1 Katharina Kaiser Judo Club 71 Düsseldorf
2 Inaya Verharen Judo Club Sato
3 Indy Pannegieter Judo Academie Amsterdam
3 Jaslene van Riel Judoschool Martijn Dijkman

Meisjes -12 -40 kg
1 Angelina Lazzeri Judo Academie Amsterdam
2 Froukje Boessenkool Judovereniging THAG
3 Dédé Molema Judoschool van Heest
3 Lee-Ja Xiao Sport Vereniging Kodokan

Meisjes -12 -44 kg
1 Aimée de Bloeme Judo Club Zuidland
2 Chantal Krikke sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
3 Aímee Kuilman Oost Groningen
3 Linn Koster Judoschool Tan-Ren-Jutsu Oost-Groningen

Meisjes -15 +63 kg
1 Mathilda Niemeyer 1.JJJC Hattingen

Meisjes -15 -36 kg
1 Ciska Adema Sportsc.Veronique Akkermans
2 Jonna Dijkstra Sportsc.Veronique Akkermans
3 Lara Stofberg BOS Judo West-Friesland
3 Pietsje Kats sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa

Meisjes -15 -40 kg
1 Sophie Mollink Judoschool van Heest
2 Sanne Hartman Kings
3 Anouk Adema Sportsc.Veronique Akkermans
3 Margje Busstra Kings

Meisjes -15 -44 kg
1 Kaya Pannegieter Judo Academie Amsterdam
2 Fleur Sinnema Sportinstituut Tom vd Kolk
3 Heleen Pool Judoschool Tan-Ren-Jutsu Oost-Groningen
3 Luna de Kock De Korte Sportinstituut

Meisjes -15 -48 kg
1 Maira Medema Judo Yushi
2 Puck Menkhorst Nippon Judo Achterhoek
3 Eva Hangyi Judoschool Tan-Ren-Jutsu Oost-Groningen
3 Suus Riddering Judoschool Martijn Dijkman

Meisjes -15 -52 kg
1 Sija Coolegem Dojo 't Loo
2 Anmar Jongstra Judo Club Hercules
3 Danique Douma sprtins.Judo Edwin Steringa
3 Kiki Jacobs Judoschool van Heest

Meisjes -15 -57 kg
1 Linde Hanstede St. Judo Promotion Twente

Meisjes -15 -63 kg
1 Celeste Ebbinge Judoschool Tan-Ren-Jutsu Oost-Groningen
2 Anna-Fleur Visser Kings