skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 129 dagen
tot de 11e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2003 Poule   1 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Karmen     Lohstroh             Hadashi Furstenau   
 -57 ! 2 !Anne       Berg                 Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Lisenka    Bomas                Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !Anna Fleur Visser               Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1960 t/m 2002 Poule   3 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Antoinette Hennink              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -76 ! 2 !Suze       Assendelft           NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Stefanie   Brwer                Hadashi Furstenau   
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1956 t/m 1997 Poule  15 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Anna       Ramirez              Team Ramirez        
 -57 ! 2 !Julia      van der Molen        Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Ilsa       Beeftink             NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 4 !Theresa    Lutter               TB Weiden / GER     
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule   4 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Lesley     v Egmond             Team Ramirez        
 -42 ! 2 !Esben      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Dweezil    Schoonen             GSBVde Mattekloppers
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule   5 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Colin      Dittmar              shoganai judo Dronte
 -52 ! 2 !Giel       Dol                  Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Chritov    Kaloyan              GSBVde Mattekloppers
     ! 4 !Pepijn     Braam                shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1995 t/m 2002 Poule   7 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Koopmans             Sportschool Poelstra
 -66 ! 2 !Sem        Kroeger              GSBVde Mattekloppers
     ! 3 !Thomas     Kalsbeek             Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1995 t/m 2002 Poule   8 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Fabian     d Angremont          Team Ramirez        
 -73 ! 2 !Rick       Stormbroek           Vechtsport Veendam  
     ! 3 !Seun       Steenken             shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 4 !Feli       van t Goor           Vechtsport Veendam  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1992 t/m 2002 Poule   9 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Jc         Herbert              ICON JJ Ede         
 -81 ! 2 !Paul       van der Kooi         Renshu              
     ! 3 !Erik       Veldman              shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 4 !Philip     Meijer               Asahi               
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1992 t/m 2002 Poule  10 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Reinier    de Vries             Sportschool Poelstra
 -90 ! 2 !Nick       Dijkstra             Team GFA            
     ! 3 !Maickel    Koenders             ICON JJ Ede         
     ! 4 !Christoph  Brwer                Hadashi Furstenau   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1956 t/m 2002 Poule   6 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Yob        Haaksma              Team Ramirez        
 -60 ! 2 !Kaesey     Milton               shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Pepijn     Bosvelt              ICON JJ Ede         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1956 t/m 1994 Poule  17 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            GSBVde Mattekloppers
 -66 ! 2 !Bart       Koudijs              ICON JJ Ede         
     ! 3 !Elias      van der Pol          ICON JJ Ede         
     ! 4 !Wiran      Raspe                Gracie Barra Veendam
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1956 t/m 1994 Poule  18 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Harry      Martens              shoganai judo Dronte
 -73 ! 2 !Johnson    Massanga             Judosport Groningen
     ! 3 !Michel     Bosvelt              ICON JJ Ede         
     ! 4 !Roy        Gortzak              Team Ramirez        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1956 t/m 1991 Poule  19 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Stefan     Greuter              GSBVde Mattekloppers
 -81 ! 2 !Hendrik    Hensema              Team GFA            
     ! 3 !Stefan     Beeftink             NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 4 !Heaht      Mulder               Budo Ryu Kenshin    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1956 t/m 1991 Poule  20 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Robert     van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
 -90 ! 2 !Freddie    Alves                Team GFA            
     ! 3 !Iwan       Hansen               Team Ramirez        
     ! 4 !Ronald     Enklaar              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1956 t/m 2002 Poule  11 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Ricardo    Voor den Dag         Team GFA            
 +90 ! 2 !Nick       Rezel                Team GFA            
     ! 3 !Jildert    Vellinga             Team GFA            
font>