skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 30 dagen
tot de 10e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule   1 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Seraya     Schaddelee           JS Den Helder       
 -25 ! 2 !Jaslene    Van Riel             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Maartje    Velstra              FMT Budo            
     ! 4 !Lieke      Elzinga              FMT Budo            
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule   2 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Ciska      Adema                sportcen.Akkermans  
 -32 ! 2 !Elise      Rustige              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Chantal    Krikke               JudoClub Grou       
     ! 4 !Sanne      Hartman              Judovereniging Koka
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   3 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Vera       Wandel               Bliemer Arashi Sport
 -28 ! 2 !Minke      de Ruiter            Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Fenna      Kosters              Judoclub Zuidland   
     ! 4 !Lisa       Zigterman            sportcen.Akkermans  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   4 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Estrella   Otte                 Judo Yushi          
 -32 ! 2 !Marinke    Rentmeester          Sportschool Geelhoed
     ! 3 !Rumaisa    Ifrasan              Judoschool Oord     
     ! 4 !Fleur      Sinnema              SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   5 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Danique    Douma                JudoClub Grou       
 -36 ! 2 !Joyce      Florusse             SV Kodokan Purmerend
     ! 3 !Lupita     Adema                sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Eva        Fokkert              JV Thag             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   6 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Isabelle   Enklaar              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -40 ! 2 !Anahi      Moguella             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Anouk      Seinen               Judover. Koizumi    
     ! 4 !Eline      Bijlsma              FMT Budo            
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule   7 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Celeste    Ebbinge              J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -48 ! 2 !Annafleur  Visser               Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Denise     van der Plaat        Judover. Koizumi    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule   8 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Lois       Klein                Judovereniging Vos  
 -32 ! 2 !Ilse       Dijkstra             SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Linda      Verhaart             SV Kodokan Purmerend
     ! 4 !Zahira     El Hamdaoui          JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule   9 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Melany     Rossen               Dijkmansport        
 -36 ! 2 !Layla      Marjane              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Milou      Hendriks             Judo Kings          
     ! 4 !Amber      Musters              Asahi Budover. Assen
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  10 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Rut        Bouwhuis             St.Judosport Oost   
 -40 ! 2 !Rixt       Geertsma             Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Iza        Barneveld            St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 4 !Lisenka    Bomas                Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  11 (11 )
     ! 1 !Demi       Putman               Judo Zutphen        
 -44 ! 2 !Elin       Henninger            JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Amanda     Lich                 J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Berber     Ludema               FMT Budo            
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  13 (10 )
     ! 1 !Luna       Arends               JT Oost Groningen   
 -48 ! 2 !Paulien    Snijder              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Renee      Eikelboom            Judo Zutphen        
     ! 4 !Iris       Klock                JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  14 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Noor       Boulidam             Bos Judo            
 -52 ! 2 !Amber      Bolte                SV Kodokan Purmerend
     ! 3 !Annick     Baas                 SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 4 !Tess       Krismann             JV Thag             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  16 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Cheyenne   van der Sluis        Dijkmansport        
 -57 ! 2 !Fabienne   Enklaar              NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Chaira     Stins                SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 4 !Esmee      Vos                  JT Oost Groningen   
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  19 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Demi       Adelij               sportcen.Akkermans  
 -63 ! 2 !Naomi      Loffeld              NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Renske     Uijthof              Judoschool Haagsma  
     ! 4 !Katja      Kuznetsova           NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  12 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Mei        van der Scheer       JudoteamBijsterbosch
 -48 ! 2 !Ymkje      v.d.Meer             sportcen.Akkermans  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  15 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Isa        Heideveld            JT Oost Groningen   
 -52 ! 2 !Fleur      Douwes               SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Savannah   Luttje               JT Oost Groningen   
     ! 4 !Annalin    Exel                 Yoko-Suma           
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  17 (12 )
     ! 1 !Jessica    Gorissen             Kenamju             
 -63 ! 2 !Kirsten    van Gulik            Judo Yushi          
     ! 3 !Bente      Egeter               JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 4 !Naomi      Loffeld              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  21 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Schae      Visser               Hikari              
 -70 ! 2 !Merel      Wolthuis             sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Suze       Assendelft           NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1998 Poule  18 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Anouk      Mertens              Dijkmansport        
 -57 ! 2 !Silke      Kloetstra            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Angela     Gdecke               Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Riff       Ekelschot            Judo Yushi          
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1998 Poule  23 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Amy        van Zijtveld         Judo Zutphen        
 -78 ! 2 !Iris       Benjamins            Karel Gietelink Sp.
     ! 3 !Merlissa   Scholing             BSV Anbergen        
     ! 4 !Josine     van Eck              De Mattekloppers    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  24 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Jayden     Tijdeman             JS Den Helder       
 -27 ! 2 !Sander     de Vries             FMT Budo            
     ! 3 !Milan      Grave                JT Oost Groningen   
     ! 4 !Riemer-jel Buwalda              Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  26 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Brian      Smid                 Judo Kings          
 -30 ! 2 !Nick       Bruijnzeel           Judoclub Zuidland   
     ! 3 !Lasse      Cnubben              Dijkmansport        
     ! 4 !Ruerd      Adema                Top Judo Sneek      
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  28 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Tijs       Kubbenga             Dijkmansport        
 -34 ! 2 !Bj         Schippers            JS Den Helder       
     ! 3 !Rens       Meier                JS Den Helder       
     ! 4 !Sem        Prak                 J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2007 t/m 2008 Poule  31 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Ossian     Brandin              Takedown JC         
 -42 ! 2 !Boris      Dijkstra             FMT Budo            
     ! 3 !Jouke      Kingma               Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  25 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Vera       Wandel               Bliemer Arashi Sport
 -27 ! 2 !Boaz       Elzinga              FMT Budo            
     ! 3 !Sven       Ruzius               J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Jayden     Smits                Judo Kings          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  27 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Sil        Velstra              FMT Budo            
 -30 ! 2 !Omar       Rokic                sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Mark       Klokman              Judo Kings          
     ! 4 !Jaidy      van der Horst        NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  29 (13 )
     ! 1 !Esben      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -34 ! 2 !Redmer     Duiker               SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Thijmen    van der Bom          Judoclub Zuidland   
     ! 4 !Vincent    Looijenga            JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  30 (12 )
     ! 1 !Quinten    van der Veen         Judo Kings          
 -38 ! 2 !Mart       Ferwerda             SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Melvin     Struijk              J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Tim        Stuurman             SI Steringa         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  32 (12 )
     ! 1 !Jamie      Pitstra              Dun Hong            
 -42 ! 2 !Ruben      Bronsvoord           JV Thag             
     ! 3 !Raychen    Kastaneer            Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 4 !Bryan      van Zijtveld         Judo Zutphen        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2005 t/m 2006 Poule  33 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Nils       Baalmans             SI Steringa         
 -48 ! 2 !Folkert    Gaastra              sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Rico       Adema                sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Tijmen     Kruijswijk           Judoclub Zuidland   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  34 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Olivier    Naert                judoclub Kortemark  
 -34 ! 2 !Sam        Reneman              Judo Yushi          
     ! 3 !Ruben      Kugel                J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Juriaan    van Doorn            Sportschool Geelhoed
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  35 (11 )
     ! 1 !Huub       van Kammen           Dijkmansport        
 -38 ! 2 !Rico       Poppinghaus          St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 3 !Max        Stikkelorum          Judoschool Cees Veen
     ! 4 !Geale      Meindertsma          Judo Kings          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  36 (15 )
     ! 1 !Dries      Boulidam             Bos Judo            
 -42 ! 2 !Hugo       Ripping              St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 3 !Jasper     Schoonbeek           Judoschool Haagsma  
     ! 4 !Gerben     ten Have             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  37 (10 )
     ! 1 !Emilio     Otte                 Judo Yushi          
 -46 ! 2 !Jur        Deurloo              SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Owen       Taijlor              St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 4 !Tom        Paase                SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  39 (13 )
     ! 1 !Gotz       Baldur Mackel        JT Oost Groningen   
 -50 ! 2 !Patrick    Krikke               JudoClub Grou       
     ! 3 !Jos        ten Hoorn            J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Damian     Mulder               St.Judosport Oost   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  41 (10 )
     ! 1 !Sivan      Bulthuis             J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -55 ! 2 !Hessel     Nicolai              SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Armel      Dam                  Judo Zutphen        
     ! 4 !Jonathan   Houkes               SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  43 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Max        Benthem              J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -60 ! 2 !Sem        Kroeger              sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 3 !Mike       Oost                 JT Oost Groningen   
     ! 4 !Owen       Smit                 Dun Hong            
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  46 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Axel       Heeren               JT Oost Groningen   
 -66 ! 2 !Marcel     Luimstra             Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 3 !Karsten    Lich                 J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 4 !Stevan     Wegter               JV Grootegast       
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2002 t/m 2004 Poule  48 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Martijn    Visser               Judoschool Hensema  
 +66 ! 2 !Jhon-Deivy de Waard             JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Quinn      Hofman               Dun Hong            
     ! 4 !Caylan     Wering               JT Oost Groningen   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  38 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Nick       Meijer               St.Judosport Oost   
 -46 ! 2 !Sharif     Marjane              Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Jeffrey    Nijboer              JT Oost Groningen   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  40 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Dylan      van der Kolk         SI Tom van der Kolk
 -50 ! 2 !Chris      Oud                  SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Dian Bo    Blokland             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Coen       Waardenburg          J.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  42 (10 )
     ! 1 !Vincent    Scheurs              St.Judosport Oost   
 -55 ! 2 !Jorn       Barneveld            St.Judosport Oost   
     ! 3 !Roan       Hendriks             sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Mik        Flik                 Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  44 (14 )
     ! 1 !Matthijs   Woolderink           JV Thag             
 -60 ! 2 !Jordi      Van tongeren         Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Bram       Hendriks             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Petros     Reinders             St.Judosport Oost   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  47 (14 )
     ! 1 !Jesse      Koopmans             Sportschool Poelstra
 -66 ! 2 !Djemen     Hogerman             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Max        van der Heijden      Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 4 !Diego      Klamer               SI Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  49 (13 )
     ! 1 !Bram       v.d. Elst            SI Steringa         
 -73 ! 2 !Sander     Looij                Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Loek       van der Velde        Judo Yushi          
     ! 4 !Tim        Fennema              Judo Yushi          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1999 t/m 2001 Poule  51 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Gerard     Wiegersma            SI Steringa         
 -81 ! 2 !Lammert    Dijkstra             SI Steringa         
     ! 3 !Luc        de Greef             Judo Zutphen        
     ! 4 !Jeroen     Hessels              SI Steringa         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  45 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            JV Grootegast       
 -66 ! 2 !Luuk       Berends              JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Leroy      Schuijers            BSV Anbergen        
     ! 4 !Darnell    Bakker               Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  50 (10 )
     ! 1 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -73 ! 2 !Colin      van der Kolk         SI Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Stefan     Greuter              Judoschool Hensema  
     ! 4 !Jorrit     Kloetstra            De Mattekloppers    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  52 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Liam       Mulder               Sportschool Geelhoed
 -81 ! 2 !Thijs      Lesterhuis           Dojo 't Loo         
     ! 3 !Kars       Zoon                 Dojo 't Loo         
     ! 4 !Michel     Blaauwgeers          Yoko-Suma           
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1967 t/m 1998 Poule  53 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Robert     van der Wal          Sportschool Poelstra
 -90 ! 2 !Maarten    Pol                  Shoganai Dronten    
     ! 3 !Stefan     Sulkers              De Mattekloppers    
     ! 4 !Michel     Hesselink            Hikari