skip to content

Inschrijven

Even geduld a.u.b.

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 125 dagen
tot de 13e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule   1 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Maartje    Velstra              FMT Sport           
 -25 ! 2 !Marit      Bolte                SV Kodokan          
     ! 3 !Nikki      Adema                Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule   3 (10 )
     ! 1 !Inaya      Verharen             J.V. Kodokan        
 -28 ! 2 !Jaslene    Van Riel             Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Elske      van der Veen         Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Kyara      Vonk                 Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule   4 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Roos       Tillema              shoganai judo Dronte
 -33 ! 2 !Chantal    Krikke               si Steringa         
     ! 3 !Ramona     Hoekerswever         JV THAG             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   2 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Liv        Schoonen             Makoto-Dokokaj      
 -28 ! 2 !Sanne      Grave                TRJ Oost-Groningen  
     ! 3 !Anika      Edens                si Steringa         
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   5 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Anastasija Alennikava           westland Kodokan    
 -32 ! 2 !Minke      de Ruiter            Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Sinne      van Loenen           Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Ciska      Adema                Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   6 (13 )
     ! 1 !Fleur      Sinnema              Si Tom van der Kolk
 -36 ! 2 !Heleen     Pool                 TRJ Oost-Groningen  
     ! 3 !Noa        Opstal               shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Kenza      Bidaoui              JC Tsukuri Veldwezel
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   7 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Joyce      Florusse             SV Kodokan          
 -40 ! 2 !Lupita     Adema                Sportc.Akkermans    
     ! 3 !Nina       Karimzadeh           Senshu Emmerich eV  
     ! 3 !Suus       Riddering            Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   8 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Lotte      Duursma              Judo Topsport OG    
 -44 ! 2 !Samantha   de Visser            Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Anouk      Seinen               J.Vkoizumi          
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule   9 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Chantal    Weerman              Judo Zwolle         
 +44 ! 2 !Denise     van der Plaat        J.Vkoizumi          
     ! 3 !Dal        Lammertink           Haagsma             
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  10 (10 )
     ! 1 !Milou      Hendriks             Judo Kings          
 -36 ! 2 !Lois       Klein                Judovereniging Vos  
     ! 3 !Zoe        Berg van den         shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Rumaisa    Ifrasan              Marco Oord          
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  11 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Dane       Bolijn               Team Coolen         
 -40 ! 2 !Lindsey    Nijboer              Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Zahira     El Hamdaoui          JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  12 (13 )
     ! 1 !Berber     Ludema               Judo Kings          
 -44 ! 2 !Linda      Agterberg            Si Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Jonna      Groot Zevert         NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Amber      Musters              Asahi               
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  13 (10 )
     ! 1 !Roxanne    van Ruiten           Geelhoed            
 -48 ! 2 !Joyce      de Vries             Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Rixt       Geertsma             Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Janniek    Pool                 TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  15 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Amanda     Lich                 j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -52 ! 2 !Mika       Leijsner             TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Joyce      Grote Punt           Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Amel       Eilander             Judo Zwolle         
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  17 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Giolina    Kolff                TopJudo Amsterdam   
 -57 ! 2 !Esm        Scherrenberg         Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Resa       Born van             shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Annick     Baas                 Si Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  20 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Talitha    Korput van de        Top Judo Utrecht    
 -63 ! 2 !Merel      van de Kamp          Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Dilara     Sahin                JudoteamBijsterbosch
     ! 3 !Jill       dikkenboer Den       westland Kodokan    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  16 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Joia       Hiemstra             shoganai judo Dronte
 -52 ! 2 !Isa        Heideveld            Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Lisa       Zhang                Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  18 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Amber      Bolte                SV Kodokan          
 -57 ! 2 !Floor      Daamen               Judoteam IJsselmond
     ! 3 !Cathaleeya van Keulen           TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Savannah   Luttje               TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  21 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Bente      Egeter               JudoteamBijsterbosch
 -63 ! 2 !Marijke    van Dorst            TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Lisanne    Stom                 TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Inge       Bos                  Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  23 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Cheyenne   van der Sluis        Dijkmansport        
 -70 ! 2 !Annelie    Bultena              Team Veendam-Hoogez.
     ! 3 !Renske     Uijthof              Haagsma             
     ! 3 !DEmi       Adelij               Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1991 t/m 1999 Poule  19 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Julia      van der Molen        Sportschool Poelstra
 -57 ! 2 !Silke      Kloetstra            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Anouk      Mertens              Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1991 t/m 1999 Poule  22 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Kimberly   Smit                 Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 -63 ! 2 !Kelly      van den Bosch        NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Ilsa       Beeftink             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1991 t/m 1999 Poule  24 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Annemijn   Salomons             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -70 ! 2 !Larissa    Bultena              Team Veendam-Hoogez.
     ! 3 !Alie       Weewer               Sportc.Akkermans    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  25 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !John       Kuiper               si Steringa         
 -24 ! 2 !Chris      Korver               Judoschool DH       
     ! 3 !Olaf       v.d. Heide           Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  26 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Jayden     Tijdeman             Judoschool DH       
 -27 ! 2 !Riemer-Jel Buwalda              Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Carsten    Bongaerts            shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Daan       Boojj                Dijkmansport        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  28 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Ties       van Woensel          Team Coolen         
 -30 ! 2 !Kyan       von Franquemont      Si Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Derrik     Oosting              shoganai judo Dronte
     ! 3 !Jacco      de Lange             Judoteam IJsselmond
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  30 ( 9 )
     ! 1 !Douwe      Lesscher             JV THAG             
 -34 ! 2 !Alex       Rollgeiser           Senshu Emmerich eV  
     ! 3 !Teije      Kingma               Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Casper     Baas                 Si Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2008 t/m 2009 Poule  33 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Abe        Klein Bleumink       Judo Zutphen        
 -42 ! 2 !Jurre      Steenge              J.V. Kodokan        
     ! 3 !Alex       Jasperse             Judoschool DH       
     ! 3 !Ivan       Terpstra             Judo Kings          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  27 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Thorgal    Sangiao Schreuders   Team Coolen         
 -27 ! 2 !Tim        Roesthuis            JV THAG             
     ! 3 !Milan      Grave                TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  31 (25 )
     ! 1 !Tesfahun   Boogerd              Judo Zuidland-Heenvl
 -34 ! 2 !Brian      Smid                 Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Jaidy      van der Horst        NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Max        Tillema              shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  32 (28 )
     ! 1 !Thijmen    van der Bom          Judo Zuidland-Heenvl
 -38 ! 2 !Jur        Pulskens             Team Coolen         
     ! 3 !Justin     Booij                Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Luuk       Mannebeek            Judo losser         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  34 (17 )
     ! 1 !Cas        Bolijn               Team Coolen         
 -42 ! 2 !Vincent    Bos                  Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Keano      Humbl                KJC Zelzate         
     ! 3 !Geert      Kleine               J.Vkoizumi          
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  35 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Thierry    Drommel              JV THAG             
 -50 ! 2 !Gijs       Franzel              Rebel Nijkerk       
     ! 3 !Rick       Heidema              Judo Topsport OG    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2006 t/m 2007 Poule  36 ( 3 )
     ! 1 !Sven       Michaelis            SV Berlin 2000      
 +50 ! 2 !Dwayne     Korevaar             Rebelsport          
     ! 3 !Ashley     Scheurwater          shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  37 (10 )
     ! 1 !Mark       Klokman              Judo Kings          
 -34 ! 2 !Jochum     Pasma                FMT Sport           
     ! 3 !Capu       Lamers               Judo Zutphen        
     ! 3 !Noah       Shukrula             TopJudo Amsterdam   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  38 (15 )
     ! 1 !Esben      Poelstra             Sportschool Poelstra
 -38 ! 2 !Rian       Meijers              Haagsma             
     ! 3 !Nico       Staal                TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Tristan    Vreeling             Si Tom van der Kolk
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  39 (26 )
     ! 1 !Max        Stikkelorum          Judoschool Cees Veen
 -42 ! 2 !Quinten    van der Veen         Judo Kings          
     ! 3 !Ruben      De Wal               Dijkmansport        
     ! 3 !Twan       Cremer               Haagsma             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  41 (26 )
     ! 1 !Troy       van der Veen         Judo Kings          
 -46 ! 2 !Dean       dikkenboer Den       westland Kodokan    
     ! 3 !Mink       Willemsen            Judo Zutphen        
     ! 3 !Vigo       van den Oetelaar     Team Coolen         
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  42 (29 )
     ! 1 !Sil        Wijnsma              Judoteam IJsselmond
 -50 ! 2 !Freek      Hendriks             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Jay        Mossel               Judoteam IJsselmond
     ! 3 !Thijmen    Brust                j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten Poule's  :  Friese Masters           22-04-2017     Pagina   6
     ! 1 !Lou        Holterman            Judoteam IJsselmond
 -55 ! 2 !Sven       van Oostrum          Team Veendam-Hoogez.
     ! 3 !Gabriel    Melendez             TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Dennis     Dijkstra             JV THAG             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  46 (11 )
     ! 1 !Willem     Vrieling             j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 -60 ! 2 !Noah       Jaspers Faijer       Judo Dedemsvaart    
     ! 3 !Wouter     de Boer              Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Justin     Veen van             Top Judo Utrecht    
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  49 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Luuk       van Nieuwland        NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -66 ! 2 !Bram       Pulskens             Team Coolen         
     ! 3 !Martijn    Meijer               j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2003 t/m 2005 Poule  53 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Caylan     Wering               TRJ Oost-Groningen  
 +66 ! 2 !Eli        Poppe                Geelhoed            
     ! 3 !Karsten    Lich                 j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
     ! 3 !Myron      Wiehink              j.v.Zempo/J.I.Noord
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  40 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Huub       Van Kammen           Dijkmansport        
 -46 ! 2 !Gerben     ten Have             NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 3 !Jasper     Schoonbeek           Haagsma             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  43 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Jeffrey    Nijboer              Judo Topsport OG    
 -50 ! 2 !Jos        Meliesie             Judoteam IJsselmond
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  45 (17 )
     ! 1 !Lars       van Oostrum          Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 -55 ! 2 !Jesse      Wolfs                TopJudo Amsterdam   
     ! 3 !Kay        Nuij                 Judo Zuidland-Heenvl
     ! 3 !Maximus    Chicoma              TopJudo Amsterdam   
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  47 (11 )
     ! 1 !Louengelo  Pinedo               TopJudo Amsterdam   
 -60 ! 2 !Deanio     Dobbelaer            Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Dian Bo    Blokland             Top Judo Utrecht    
     ! 3 !Huub       Raspe                Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  50 (20 )
     ! 1 !Jordi      Tongeren van         Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 -66 ! 2 !Danil      Bos                  Van De Kamp Sport   
     ! 3 !Sem        Kroeger              Sportc.Akkermans    
     ! 3 !Thom       Hensens              Team Veendam-Hoogez.
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 2000 t/m 2002 Poule  54 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Lars       Burg van den         Top Judo Utrecht    
 -81 ! 2 !Axel       Heeren               Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Ruben      Schoonbeek           Haagsma             
     ! 3 !Finn       Veldman              JudoteamBijsterbosch
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1984 t/m 1999 Poule  55 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Pierre     Eisfeld              SV Berlin 2000      
 -81 ! 2 !Jeroen     Rabe                 Judo Dries Poelstra
     ! 3 !Erik       Veldman              shoganai judo Dronte
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1984 t/m 1999 Poule  56 ( 8 )
     ! 1 !Reinder    Veldman              Dijkmansport        
 -90 ! 2 !Hakob      Hakobjanijan         Judo Topsport OG    
     ! 3 !Arian      Hellvoigt            SV Berlin 2000      
     ! 3 !Robert     v.d. Wal             Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1984 t/m 1999 Poule  57 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Gert       Rabe                 SV Berlin 2000      
 +90 ! 2 !Robin      Kalsbeek             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Erik       Schimmel             Judovereniging Vos  
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1963 t/m 1999 Poule  48 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            JV Grootegast       
 -66 ! 2 !Diego      Klamer               Si Tom van der Kolk
     ! 3 !Matthijs   Woolderink           JV THAG             
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1963 t/m 1999 Poule  52 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Bruno      Culo                 Makoto-Dokokaj      
 -73 ! 2 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Harry      Martens              shoganai judo Dronte