skip to content

Sponsor ons via

“SponsorKliks,

VriendenLoterij

Deel deze pagina


Bezoekers

free counters

Aftellen...

Nog 30 dagen
tot de 10e Friese Masters!

 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1999 Poule   1 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Anna       Ramirez              Team Ramirez        
 -63 ! 2 !Silke      Kloetstra            Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Merel      Wolthuis             sportcen.Akkermans  
     ! 4 !Ilsa       Beeftink             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten meisjes  geboren in 1986 t/m 1999 Poule   2 ( 5 )
     ! 1 !Antoinette Hennink              NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -78 ! 2 !Nadine     Laarman              Renshu Fights       
     ! 3 !Merlissa   Scholing             BSV Anbergen        
     ! 4 !Leena      van den Bos          BSV Anbergen        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1982 t/m 1998 Poule   3 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Albert     Westerhof            jv Grootegast       
 -66 ! 2 !Robert     Bos                  GSBV DeMattekloppers
     ! 3 !Arne       Knol                 BSV Anbergen        
     ! 4 !Wish       Raspe                Gracie Bara NL      
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1982 t/m 1998 Poule   4 ( 6 )
     ! 1 !Stefan     Greuter              Judoschool Hensema  
 -73 ! 2 !Glenn      Dijkstra             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 3 !Jorrit     Kloetstra            GSBV DeMattekloppers
     ! 4 !Rik        Vermeer              Sportschool Poelstra
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1982 t/m 1998 Poule   6 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Stefan     Sulkers              GSBV DeMattekloppers
 -90 ! 2 !Matthijs   De Kivet             GFA                 
     ! 3 !Reinier    de Vries             Sportschool Poelstra
     ! 4 !Terts      van Bommel           Renshu Fights       
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1982 t/m 1998 Poule   9 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Fabian     Tillmans             GFA                 
 +90 ! 2 !Berry      Wind                 BSV Anbergen Hberg  
     ! 3 !Ricardo    vd Dag               GFA                 
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1965 t/m 1981 Poule   5 ( 7 )
     ! 1 !Johan      Jaspers Fayer        BSV Anbergen        
 -81 ! 2 !Peter      Verschure            Budo Ryu Kenshin    
     ! 3 !Martijn    van der Veen         jv Grootegast       
     ! 4 !Bram       Brandsema            Tachi Beilen        
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1965 t/m 1981 Poule   7 ( 4 )
     ! 1 !Stefan     Beeftink             NipponJudoAchterhoek
 -90 ! 2 !Erwin      Vos                  Tachi Beilen        
     ! 3 !Ronald     Enklaar              NipponJudoAchterhoek
     ! 4 !Steven     Groot Zevert         NipponJudoAchterhoek
 Resultaten jongens  geboren in 1961 t/m 1981 Poule   8 ( 2 )
     ! 1 !Oleg       Kuznetsova           NipponJudoAchterhoek
 +90 ! 2 !Floor      v.d. Wal             Top Judo Sneek