Results 15th Friese Masters - 2024

Heren Senioren +90 kg
1

Nederland Gert Rabe

2

Nederland Dennis Dijkstra

3

Nederland Witte de Rijk

4

Nederland Reinier De Vries

Heren Senioren -60 kg
1

Nederland Alsajad Neimi

2

Duitsland Luca Harmening

3

Duitsland Marcel Wenzel

4

Duitsland Maurice Fiedler

Heren Senioren -66 kg
1

Nederland Simon Martendorp

2

Duitsland Tom Büsseeyer

3

Nederland Twan Katoele

3

Nederland Jimmy Schoormans

Heren Senioren -73 kg
1

Duitsland Yehor Meshcheriakov

2

Nederland Huub Raspe

3

Nederland Antonin Mady

3

Nederland Berend Werkman

Heren Senioren -81 kg
1

Nederland Arnejan Lagemaat

2

Nederland Jos Overberg

3

Nederland Roy Ebbinge

4

Nederland Joost Eikelenboom

Heren Senioren -90 kg
1

Nederland Redmer Duiker

2

Nederland Erik Veldman

3

Nederland Max Ottens

4

Nederland Thomas van der Leij

Heren -18 +90 kg
1

Nederland Tristan Oijnhausen

2

Duitsland Stefan Bil

3

Nederland Dayrick Doran

Heren -18 -50 kg
1

Nederland Samuel al Rais

2

Nederland Jelte Ijpma

3

Nederland Ruben Bruggink

4

Nederland Ferron Poelstra

Heren -18 -55 kg
1

Duitsland Mykhailo Navalnyi

2

Nederland Tim de Jong

3

Nederland Lucas Geurts

3

Nederland Tobias Belgraver

Heren -18 -60 kg
1

Duitsland Felix Teigeler

2

Nederland Jayden Tijdeman

3

Nederland Auke Post

3

Duitsland Erik Grinkin

Heren -18 -66 kg
1

Duitsland Ferdinand Mrozik

2

Nederland Tymen Huitema

3

Nederland Ginato Florencia

3

Nederland Sander de Vries

Heren -18 -73 kg
1

Nederland Tijs Kubbenga

2

Nederland Xander van Dijk

3

Nederland Justin Beverlo

3

Nederland Keanu Quirindongo

Heren -18 -81 kg
1

Nederland Devinjo Balubun

2

Duitsland Max Stepanov

3

Nederland Joost Eikelenboom

3

Nederland Lennard Kleusser

Heren -18 -90 kg
1

Nederland Sander Schipper

2

Nederland William van Leeuwen

3

Nederland Tom van der Hart

Jongens -15 +66 kg
1

Nederland Tygo Gorter

2

Nederland Seger Bos

3

Nederland Hielke Douna

3

Nederland Karsten Renkema

Jongens -15 -34 kg
1

Nederland Levi van Oldenmark

2

Duitsland Danik Schramm

3

Nederland Jaxon Coster

Jongens -15 -38 kg
1

Nederland Joep Smaak

2

Nederland Maarten Jonker

3

Nederland Rafael Kelly

3

Nederland Matvii Krasilich

Jongens -15 -42 kg
1

Schotland Glen Ferrier

2

Nederland Tygo Yska

3

Nederland Django Botter

3

Nederland Ilan Bakacak

Jongens -15 -46 kg
1

Duitsland Gabryl Tansingco

2

Nederland Seth Wolthuis

3

Nederland Lars de Jong

3

Nederland Arion Romijn

Jongens -15 -50 kg
1

Duitsland Omar Duisenbin

2

Duitsland Nils Hippchen

3

Nederland Tiemen Bonnema

3

Nederland Just Leistra

Jongens -15 -55 kg
1

Nederland Rowan den Blaauwen

2

Nederland Levy Setroredjo

3

Nederland Jiro Eikhoudt

3

Nederland Friso Elzinga

Jongens -15 -60 kg
1

Nederland Auke Alkema

2

Nederland Quincy Strok

3

Nederland Zeyed Abdelkader

3

Nederland Jesse Biesbroek

Jongens -15 -66 kg
1

Nederland Ostap Demkiv

2

Nederland Jan van der Kroon

3

Nederland Colin Okkerman

4

Nederland Bram v.d. Laan

Jongens -12 +50 kg
1

Nederland Troy Riezebos

2

Duitsland Steffen Müller

3

Nederland Sepp van de Poll

Jongens -12 -27 kg
1

Nederland Milan Kloetstra

2

Nederland Gabriel Cotorobai

3

Nederland Wout Marsman

4

Duitsland Tao Krist

Jongens -12 -30 kg
1

Duitsland Jonathan Hartmann

2

Nederland Teun Schrikkema

3/4

Nederland Vinson Verheul

3/4

Duitsland Emanuel Michailow

Jongens -12 -34 kg
1

Nederland Gijs Woonink

2

Duitsland Reik  Gießner

3/4

Nederland Marcus Kobtsev

3/4

Nederland Benjamin Buttner

Jongens -12 -38 kg
1

Nederland Kai Veltman

2

Duitsland Leonard Stalljohann

3/4

Duitsland Justus Wilkens

3/4

Nederland Seb Wijkstra

Jongens -12 -42 kg
1

Duitsland Hlib Todosiychuk

2

Nederland Jonathan al Rais

3/4

Nederland Milan Dundas

3/4

Nederland Rik Ijpma

Jongens -12 -46 kg
1

Nederland Ruben Spijker

2

Nederland Frans de Boer

3

Nederland Kjelt Cremer

4

Nederland Pepijn Kok

Jongens -12 -50 kg
1

Nederland Max Zonneveld

2

Duitsland Ahver Tzampaz

3

Duitsland Tiberius Grotegut

Jongens -10 +34 kg
1

Nederland Mathijs Taljaard

2

Nederland Noah van der Meer

3

Nederland Finn de Vries

4

Nederland Liam Wonink

Jongens -10 -24 kg
1

Duitsland Gleb Buchhammer 

2

Nederland Zeger Woonink

3/4

Nederland Sylvester Van der Veldt

3/4

Duitsland Emilian Bilici

Jongens -10 -27 kg
1

Duitsland Hannes Feil

2

Duitsland Baler Tzampaz

3/4

Nederland Noah Sharaf

3/4

Nederland Jesse Ehrhardt

Jongens -10 -30 kg
1

Duitsland Amir Duisenbin

2

Nederland Tobias van Loon

3

Duitsland Luis Kaudasch

4

Nederland Mick Jansen

Jongens -10 -34 kg
1

Nederland James Hemel

2

Nederland Dean Keuning

3/4

Nederland Vince Lubbelinkhof

Dames Senioren +78 kg
1

Duitsland Melina Wien

2

Nederland Dani Braun

3

Duitsland Malin Nieweler

Dames Senioren -57 kg
1

Nederland Amara Buwalda

2

Duitsland Josefine Koch

3

Duitsland Alessa Barber

4

Nederland Dagmar Niemeijer

Dames Senioren -63 kg
1

Nederland Suus Riddering

2

Duitsland Theresa Friedel

3

Nederland Leah Offenberg

3

Nederland Heleen Pool

Dames Senioren -70 kg
1

Nederland Eva Hangyi

2

Duitsland Janne Päfgen

3

Nederland Janniek Pool

4

Nederland Dali Lammertink

Dames -18 +70 kg
1

Nederland Renske Eijsink

2

Nederland Chanika Schuitemaker

Dames -18 -48 kg
1

Nederland Quinn van der Kamp

2

Nederland Dianne Mensink

3

Duitsland Felina Rybarczyk

4

Nederland Lieke Ruzius

Dames -18 -57 kg
1

Nederland Tamara Bonnema

2

Nederland Lee-Ja Xiao

3

Nederland Pietsje Kats

3

Duitsland Sophie Eifert

Dames -18 -63 kg
1

Nederland Leah Offenberg

2

Duitsland Hedda Gottschalk

3

Duitsland Selene Herzschuh

4

Duitsland Isabelle Hentzschel

Dames -18 -70 kg
1

Nederland Puck Stoel

2

Nederland Linn Koster

3

Nederland Nakita Bruinsma

4

Nederland Isa Fennema

Meisjes -15 +63 kg
1

Nederland Mirthe Hartman

2

Nederland Lynn Brommer

3

Nederland Famke Hocqué

Meisjes -15 -36 kg
1

Duitsland Elisabeth Krüger

2

Nederland Kaylee Weerman

3

Nederland Lotte Kasteel

4

Duitsland Leonie Ekkert

Meisjes -15 -40 kg
1

Nederland Jelena Nijhuis

2

Nederland Jaylee Leeman

3

Nederland Fem Brounen

4

Nederland Lisa Assink

Meisjes -15 -44 kg
1

Nederland Billie Hamelinck

2

Nederland Sofie van der Kroon

Meisjes -15 -48 kg
1

Nederland Lotus Schmitz

2

Nederland Amy Juliaans

3

Nederland Fenne Schipper

3

Nederland Lisa-Roos Kloetstra

Meisjes -15 -52 kg
1

Nederland Valerie Heistek

2

Nederland Lieke van der Wal

3

Duitsland Eleonora Urban

4

Nederland Else De Jong

Meisjes -15 -57 kg
1

Nederland Emmy Sprenger

2

Nederland Esther Meijer

3

Nederland Lisa Van Benten

3

Nederland Sanne Oldenbroek

Meisjes -12 -32 kg
1

Nederland Lorena Schrik

2

Nederland Lotte Schaafsma

3

Nederland Charlotte Yska

4

Nederland Maartje Schaafsma

Meisjes -12 -36 kg
1

Nederland Asiya Issa

2

Nederland Fay Maria Keereweer

3/4

Duitsland Mirna Blagojevic

3/4

Nederland Gioia Zandt

Meisjes -12 -40 kg
1

Duitsland Amina Duisenbina

2

Nederland Fenne Bosman

3

Nederland Marrit de Boer

4

Nederland Sanne Bakker

Meisjes -12 -44 kg
1

Nederland Kirsten Hindriks

2

Nederland Vera Eikelboom

3

Nederland Kyra Postema

4

Nederland Julia Potma

Meisjes -10 +28 kg
1

Nederland Asiya Issa

2

Nederland Anne Noor van Beurden

3

Nederland Keet Snijder

4

Duitsland Liya Topuz

Meisjes -10 -25 kg
1

Duitsland Yana Petrash

2

Duitsland Paikea Krist

Meisjes -10 -28 kg
1

Nederland Sophie Klaver

2

Nederland Sinne Angie Keereweer